Services:
CUSTOM SYNTHESIS
CONTRACT MFG
Contact:

86-574-87319282

86-574-87314919

86-574-27912196

info@nbinno.com

Product details
Bulk supply and Contract manufacturing of Fine Chemicals,Pharmaceutical Intermediates,APIs from kilos to tons
Bis(2,6-difluoro-3-(1-hydropyrrol-1-yl)phenyl)titanocene_125051-32-3

Bis(2,6-difluoro-3-(1-hydropyrrol-1-yl)phenyl)titanocene

  • CAS:

    125051-32-3

  • Synonym:

    Bis(2,6-difluoro-3-(1-hydropyrrol-1-yl)phenyl)titanocene
    Bis(cyclopenta-1,3-diene)bis(1-(2,4-difluorophenyl)-3H-pyrrol-3-yl)titanium
    Photoinitiator FMT

Details

Product Name: Bis(2,6-difluoro-3-(1-hydropyrrol-1-yl)phenyl)titanocene
Other Name: Bis(cyclopenta-1,3-diene)bis(1-(2,4-difluorophenyl)-3H-pyrrol-3-yl)titanium;Photoinitiator FMT
CAS No: 125051-32-3
MF: C30H22F4N2Ti
MW: 534.37000
Boiling point: 225.3ºC at 760mmHg
Melting point: 160-170ºC
Flash point: 90ºC
UN Number: N.A
UN Proper Shipping Name: N.A
Transport hazard class: N.A
Packing group: N.A
 
Specification
Appearance: Orange to yellow powder
Assay: ≥99%
 
Application
UV coating, UV ink, UV adhesive.
It is a kind of high-end light initiator with high photosensitivity and high sensitivity, it can effectively cure for thick layers and dark photocuring coatings.
 
Package: 25kg/drum, can also be designed according to customer requirements.
Storage: Store in cool place. Keep container tightly closed in a dry and well-ventilated place.

Our team is proficient in new route design and route optimization. With the skillful skills to solve problems and the high success rate of the project, we have the ability to provide our customers with the following high quality chemical custom synthesis services.Provide you with the most thoughtful and comprehensive service at the best price.Our unique, open innovation partnerships have led to the development of creative strategies and new technologies, giving our customers a distinct market advantage. We build business by creating the best performance chemicals through innovation and collaboration with our partners.With an international vision, rich management experience, professional R & D team and integrity and rigorous professionalism, we are committed to providing customers with the highest quality products and services.Scope of services: compound custom synthesis, chemical custom synthesis, peptide custom synthesis, protein synthesis, pharmaceutical intermediate custom synthesis, generic synthesis, chemical custom synthesis CRO, etc.

Are you looking for China or India manufacturers of Bis(2,6-difluoro-3-(1-hydropyrrol-1-yl)phenyl)titanocene CAS:125051-32-3, Photoinitiator FMT factory or Photoinitiator FMT supplier? Where can buy Bis(cyclopenta-1,3-diene)bis(1-(2,4-difluorophenyl)-3H-pyrrol-3-yl)titanium or if you want to know the price market of Bis(2,6-difluoro-3-(1-hydropyrrol-1-yl)phenyl)titanocene? Welcome to contact us for Bis(2,6-difluoro-3-(1-hydropyrrol-1-yl)phenyl)titanocene COA or MSDS.

Laboratory in Ningbo
Our company's R&D company, Ningbo Gino Chemical Co., Ltd. was established in December 2011. we have several fume hoods and kilogram laboratory, and have purchased 20L, 50L reactors and as a preliminary pilot manufacturing of the products. At the same time, We mobilized external resources to establish a pilot facility in Henan Zhumadian and Anhui Anqing, and cooperating with Shandong Zibo and Jiangsu Changzhou factories as a large production facility for our products.

Factory in Shanxi Province
At the end of 2017, We invested workshop in Xinjiang County Longzhou Chemical Co., Ltd., Xinjiang County Coal Mine Park, Yuncheng, Shanxi. The first phase of the reactors were 30* 2000L~5000L, The contract output value is 50 million annually, factory has passed the audit from public listed company domestic and abroad.

Factory in Shandong Province
The production base of liquid rectification chemical products located in Liaocheng, Shandong Province is the main outsourcing production base of our company. The products are sold to leading enterprises and listed companies in the carcass industry for many years. The production, quality and service are stable, delivery is timely, and some individual products are covering 90% of the market.

Factory in Henan Province
In year 2020, We invested workshop in Henan province, the workshop consists of 50*2000L~5000L reactors, The types of reactions that can be manufacturer there are: bromination, cyanidation, and conventional reactions.
Disclaimer: Certain products are for research use only. Not for diagnostic or therapeutic use. Not for human use. INNOPHARMCHEM does not sell to individuals. INNOPHARMCHEM does not warrant that the use or sale of the products delivered under will not infringe the claims of any China or other patents covering the product itself or the use thereof in combination with other products or the operation of any process.

2,4,6,8-tetrakis(ethenyl)-2,4,6,8-tetramethyl-1,3,5,7,2,4,6,8-tetraoxatetrasilocane | triethoxy-[2-(7-oxabicyclo[4.1.0]heptan-4-yl)ethyl]silane